GANDHINAGAR

No. Name Designation Contact No
1 Sh Bharat Modi Managing Director 9099916222
2 Sh K. M. Raval Company Secretary 9099916301
3 Sh S. N. Deora Manager (Finance) 9099916302
4 Shri H.M. Babariya Manager (Production) 9099916303
5 Shri B. B. Kundariya Manager (Marketing) 9099916303
6 Sh C. V. Patel Seed Officer 9099916212
7 Sh J. L. Patel Seed Officer 9099916215
8 Sh C. K. Patel Seed Officer 9099916216
9 Sh J. D. Patel Seed Officer 9099916217
10 Sh B. N. Shah Seed Officer 9099916226
11 Shri H.K.Jadav Ast. Manager (Adm) 9099916245
12 Shri P.V. Trivedi P.S. to M.D 9099916227
13 Shri A.R.Patel Seed Officer 9099916289
14 Shri R.R. Bhojani Seed Officer 9099916251
15 Shri P.G.Makwana Ast. Manager (Accounts & Audit) 9099916299
16 Shri R.P. Vyas Assistant 9924751141
17 Shri C.T.Patel U.D.C. 9925702804
18 Shri S.P.Parmar U.D.C. 9824062208
19 Shri K.C.Bhatt U.D.C. 9824593627
20 Shri I.A.Momin U.D.C. 9426420284
21 Shri A.D. Parekh U.D.C. 9427334869
22 Shri D.G. Vaghela U.D.C. 9099916283
23 Shri P.V.Vaghela U.D.C. 23256717
24 Shri P.M.Raval U.D.C. 9824095960
25 Shri L.C.Bhatt U.D.C. 9998727717
26 Shri S.P.Chudasama L.D.C 9737193571
27 Shri D.S.Patel L.D.C 8153867454
28 Shri C.M.Prajapati L.D.C 9998616412
29 Dr. B. S. Prajapati Ast. Manager (Marketing) 9099916209