GANDHINAGAR

No. Name Designation Contact No
1 Shri N. K. Kathad Managing Director 9099916225
2 Sh K. M. Raval Company Secretary 9099916301
3 Sh S. N. Deora Manager (Finance) 9099916302
4 Shri H.M. Babariya Manager (Production) 9099916303
5 Shri Haresh Lalwani Manager (Marketing) 9099916233
6 Sh C. V. Patel Seed Officer 9099916212
7 Sh J. D. Patel Seed Officer 9099916217
8 Sh B. N. Shah Seed Officer 9099916226
9 Shri H.K.Jadav Ast. Manager (Adm) 9099916245
10 Shri P.V. Trivedi P.S. to M.D 9099916227
11 Shri A.R.Patel Seed Officer 9099916289
12 Shri R.R. Bhojani Seed Officer 9099916251
13 Shri P.G.Makwana Ast. Manager (Accounts & Audit) 9099916299
14 Shri R.P. Vyas Assistant 9924751141
15 Shri S.P.Parmar U.D.C. 9824062208
16 Shri K.C.Bhatt U.D.C. 9824593627
17 Shri I.A.Momin U.D.C. 9426420284
18 Shri A.D. Parekh U.D.C. 9427334869
19 Shri P.V.Vaghela U.D.C. 23256717
20 Shri L.C.Bhatt U.D.C. 9998727717
21 Shri S.P.Chudasama L.D.C 9737193571
22 Shri D.S.Patel L.D.C 8153867454
23 Dr. B. S. Prajapati Ast. Manager (Marketing) 9099916209